SFP WDM TX1570/RX1510 ZX 80km

70xxxx SFP 1G Bidi

Features

  • Single + 3.3 V power Supply
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA Compliant.
  • PECL Differential Inputs and Output
  • TTL Signal Detect Indicator.
  • For Single Mode Applications
  • LC Simplex Connector
  • Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC
  • 825 Compliant
  • Temperature Ranges: 0 to +70 C
  • Bi-directional Linking Distance Up to 40 km.
  • RoHS Compliant

Bengt Ehrensparre

Business Manager

Send e-mail

+46 76 220 46 96

Bengt Ehrensparre

Business Manager

Send e-mail

+46 76 220 46 96

Bengt Ehrensparre

Business Manager

Send e-mail

+46 76 220 46 96

Product No E-No Description

70075

E5173729

SFP 1000 Base-ZX WDM 80Km T1570/R1510

70086

E5173735

SFP 1000 Base-ZX WDM 80Km (C) T1570/R1510

70097

E5173741

SFP 1000 Base-LHX WDM 80Km (H) T1570/R1510

Bengt Ehrensparre

Business Manager

Send e-mail

+46 76 220 46 96

Bengt Ehrensparre

Business Manager

Send e-mail

+46 76 220 46 96

Bengt Ehrensparre

Business Manager

Send e-mail

+46 76 220 46 96

Follow Hexatronic